Grupa A

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Differential Points
1 zabac-CRO-86zabac-CRO-86 7 5 0 2 20 - 16 15
2 cro_PREDATOR_cro_PREDATOR_ 3 3 0 0 9 - 2 9
3 d_macrid_macri 8 2 1 5 13 - 22 7
4 darth_ante182darth_ante182 4 2 0 2 10 - 9 6
5 ropacakropacak 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 4
6 vsamerv_1vsamerv_1 3 0 0 3 5 - 8 0

Grupa B

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Differential Points
1 musek0402musek0402 4 3 1 0 8 - 3 10
2 gecko347mygecko347my 4 3 0 1 12 - 7 9
3 baggi_1991baggi_1991 6 3 0 3 7 - 8 9
4 GrandeTorres_09GrandeTorres_09 4 2 1 1 8 - 7 7
5 marko26cmarko26c 6 1 0 5 5 - 12 3
6 F03041983F03041983 4 0 2 2 4 - 7 2

Grupa C

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Differential Points
1 Pude_14*Pude_14* 5 4 1 0 21 - 7 13
2 dinobleko666dinobleko666 4 1 1 2 9 - 9 4
3 Yugoslavia_TitoYugoslavia_Tito 3 1 1 1 6 - 10 4
4 nebuloza2572nebuloza2572 3 0 2 1 4 - 9 2
5 tony_rypertony_ryper 2 0 1 1 1 - 5 1
6 alex9-mimi16alex9-mimi16 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0

Grupa D

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Differential Points
1 makinjo77_Cromakinjo77_Cro 10 8 0 2 35 - 16 24
2 Drinjo_90Drinjo_90 6 6 0 0 25 - 8 18
3 schajba1512schajba1512 6 3 0 3 15 - 17 9
4 nix19982nix19982 5 1 0 4 5 - 16 3
5 shaja1312shaja1312 3 0 0 3 1 - 5 0
6 mika1991989mika1991989 2 0 0 2 2 - 7 0
7 BrdatorBrdator 4 0 0 4 2 - 16 0

Grupa E

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Differential Points
1 uncle_frog1989uncle_frog1989 7 5 1 1 11 - 5 16
2 CRO-SB1986CRO-SB1986 5 3 1 1 10 - 8 10
3 DarkointerDarkointer 7 3 1 3 12 - 11 10
4 Bara8106Bara8106 5 2 2 1 12 - 9 8
5 Bulic_Cro-HercBulic_Cro-Herc 7 2 1 4 12 - 15 7
6 ddavor4ddavor4 5 0 0 5 1 - 10 0

Grupa F

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Differential Points
1 ramovicOAKramovicOAK 7 4 1 2 20 - 14 13
2 opacakjosipATopacakjosipAT 6 4 1 1 15 - 9 13
3 Sith_GrievousSith_Grievous 9 2 4 3 8 - 11 10
4 Chupos94*Chupos94* 5 2 1 2 18 - 16 7
5 zizasb1zizasb1 6 1 2 3 8 - 13 5
6 fizzyellinshaarkfizzyellinshaark 5 1 1 3 6 - 12 4

Grupa G

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Differential Points
1 BradushBradush 6 5 1 0 14 - 4 16
2 Chonta1989Chonta1989 7 4 1 2 17 - 11 13
3 botiko333botiko333 7 4 1 2 14 - 10 13
4 strma91strma91 6 2 0 4 14 - 13 6
5 Danyphilip8Danyphilip8 8 0 2 6 3 - 21 2
6 hrcko10hrcko10 2 0 1 1 1 - 4 1

grupa H

Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Differential Points
1 Tsj984Tsj984 10 6 3 1 28 - 13 21
2 nilska_kravanilska_krava 8 5 1 2 34 - 14 16
3 football_hunter4football_hunter4 8 3 3 2 20 - 24 12
4 crazykure1911crazykure1911 6 3 2 1 20 - 13 11
5 mrzli94mrzli94 8 2 1 5 17 - 27 7
6 grekusabitgrekusabit 8 1 3 4 15 - 26 6
7 NemersherdessNemersherdess 8 1 1 6 15 - 32 4
 
Qualified for konockout phase